tune
n
Home
/
hot adult contemporary
/
Canada
Top stations
001
CKLR-FM 97.3 "The Eagle" Courtenay, BC
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
002
CHNW-FM "94.3 NOW Radio" Winnipeg, MB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
003
C
CKCW 94.5 "K94" Moncton, NB
Canada · hot adult contemporary, moncton · 64 kbps
004
C
CKNO-FM "Now 102.3" Edmonton, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
005
C
CING 95.3 "Fresh Radio" Hamilton, ON
Canada · commercial, hamilton, hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
006
CJED-FM "105.1 The River" Niagara Falls, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
007
CICW-FM 101.1 "The Grand 101" Centre Wellington, ON
Canada · community radio, hot adult contemporary · 160 kbps
008
C
CFRM-FM 100.7 "Hits 100" Little Current, ON
Canada · 80s, 90s, hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
009
CJTT-FM 104.5 Temiskaming Shores, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 160 kbps
010
C
CFGW 94.1 "Fox FM" Yorkton, SK
Canada · commercial, hot adult contemporary, yorkton · 64 kbps
011
CHUB-FM "Big 105.5" Red Deer, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
012
CKUV-FM "The Eagle 100.9" Okotoks, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 64 kbps
013
C
CKZZ "Z95.3" Vancouver, BC
Canada · hot adult contemporary, vancouver · 132 kbps
014
CHOZ-FM 94.7 "OZ FM" St. John's, NL
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 96 kbps
015
CHAS-FM "KISS 100.5" Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary, rogers media · 48 kbps
016
C
CKWY 93.7 "Wayne FM" Wainwright, AB
Canada · classic hits, commercial, hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
017
C
CIGL 97.1 "MIX 97" Belleville, ON
Canada · belleville, commercial, hot adult contemporary · 96 kbps
018
CHBO 107.5 "Bolt FM" Humboldt, SK
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 64 kbps
019
C
CHYR "MIX 96.7" Leamington, ON
Canada · commercial, hot adult contemporary, leamington · 47 kbps
020
C
CKSY 94.3 Chatham, ON
Canada · chatham, commercial, hot adult contemporary · 47 kbps
021
CKFI-FM "Magic 97.1" Swift Current, SK
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 63 kbps
022
CHGK-FM 107.7 "2 Day FM" Stratford, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 57 kbps
023
CKRU 100.5 "Fresh Radio" Peterborough, ON
Canada · commercial, hot adult contemporary, peterborough · 128 kbps
024
CJBZ-FM 93.3."B-93" Lethbridge, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
025
CISQ 107.1 "Mountain FM" Squamish, BC
Canada · hot adult contemporary, squamish · 47 kbps
026
CILT-FM "Mix 96.7" Steinbach,MB
Canada · classic hits, hot adult contemporary · 64 kbps
027
C
CFVR "Mix 103.7" Fort McMurray, AB
Canada · commercial, fort mcmurray, hot adult contemporary · 64 kbps
028
CKCE-FM 101.5 "Today Radio" Calgary, AB
Canada · 80s, 90s, hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
029
C
CKBD 98.1 "2 Day FM" Lethbridge, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 57 kbps
030
CFLG 104.5 "Fresh Radio" Cornwall, ON
Canada · commercial, cornwall, hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
031
C
CILB "Boom 103.5" Lac La Biche, AB
Canada · 80s, 90s, hot adult contemporary · 130 kbps
032
C
CHRK "Giant 101.9" Sydney, NS
Canada · cape breton, contemporary hits, hot adult contemporary · 131 kbps
033
CKWS 104.3 "Fresh Radio" Kingston, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary, kingston · 57 kbps
034
C
CKUL "Mix 96.5" Halifax, NS
Canada · 00s, 90s, halifax · 130 kbps
035
C
CJEG "Kool 101.3 FM" Bonnyville, AB
Canada · bonnyville, commercial, hot adult contemporary · 134 kbps
036
CJCQ-FM 97.9 "Q98" North Battleford, SK
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 48 kbps
037
C
CHLC-FM "FM 97.1 La radio des hits" Baie-Comeau, QC
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 256 kbps
038
C
CFBG 99.5 "Moose FM" Bracebridge, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 57 kbps
039
C
CHHI "95.9 Sun FM" Miramichi, NB
Canada · commercial, hot adult contemporary, miramichi · 132 kbps
040
CING-FM "Energy 95.3" Hamilton, ON (MP3 Stream)
Canada · corus media, hot adult contemporary, rebranded new format · 128 kbps
041
CHWV-FM 97.3 "The Wave" Saint John, NB
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
042
C
CKEC "Mix 94.1" New Glasgow, NS
Canada · hot adult contemporary, new glasgow · 131 kbps
043
CJKL-FM 101.5 Kirkland Lake, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 128 kbps
044
CKMB 107.5 "KOOL FM" Barrie, ON
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 96 kbps
045
CKRC-FM "Magic 103.5" Weyburn, SK
Canada · hot adult contemporary · 64 kbps
046
C
CHRK-FM "Hot 101.9" - Sydney, NS
Canada · hot adult contemporary, rebranding, stingray network · 138 kbps
047
CKGB-FM 99.3 "Kiss 99.3 Timmins"
Canada · adult contemporary, canada, hot adult contemporary · 198 kbps
048
CKY "KISS 102.3" Winnipeg, MB
Canada · hot adult contemporary, winnipeg · 48 kbps
049
CJEG-FM "Hot 101.3" - Bonnyville, AB
Canada · hot adult contemporary, rebranding, stingray network · 132 kbps
050
C
CFQK 104.5 "Energy 103 & 104" Kaministiquia, ON
Canada · commercial, hot adult contemporary, kaministiquia · 96 kbps
hot adult contemporary radio stations
Radio stations from Canada
Privacy policyTerms of service
Contact
© 2026 TuneOn